Članice

KLUB ODGOV.OSOBA ADRESA TEL MOB FAX E-MAIL
ACTIV Mladen Reinić Palinovečka 47, 10000 Zagreb 01/3700 989 091/7995 101 01/6148 705 reinic.mladen@gmail.com
ALFA BROD Robert Katušić Pavla Šubića 77, 35000 Slav. Brod 035/251 658 098/837 355        robert.katusic@gmail.com
BAK Slavko Jereb Zadarska 17, 52100 Pula 052/380 770 095/9103 836   091/1958 007    
BANIJA Neven Trbojević Mažuranićeva obala 2, 47000 Karlovac 047/600 352 099/6603803  047/600 352 tkdbanija@gmail.com
BISTRA Martina Šarec Zagrebačka 1, 10298 Donja Bistra 01/3391260 091/5942875 01/3391260 tkdbistra@gmail.com
BJELOVAR Marijan Pavičić Mlinovac 36, 43000 Bjelovar 043/235 302 098/ 9096 429  043/243 136 marijan.pavicic@bj.t-com.hr 
BORIK Dubravko Husak Stjepana Radića 99, 48350 Đurđevac 048/813 455 091/913 3261 048/813 455 taekwondo.borik@kc.t-com.hr 
BRINJE Milan Bolješić Križpolje 49, 53261 Križpolje 053/791185 099/5141020   taekwondo.brinje@gmail.com
BROD Danijel Matić Matija Mesić 28, 35000 Slavonski Brod   098/438917 035/451 017 brod@brod.hr
BTI-ZABOK Zvonko Kar Jakuševec 9, 49210 Zabok 049/221374 091/5889819   zvonko.kar@kr.t-com.hr
BUZET Vilma Jeletić Most 25, 52420 Buzet   095/9066304  052/663 491 tkd.buzet@gmail.com
CASPER Ivan Vidović Končanićki put 16,Zagreb   091/3055 510   tkdcasper@yahoo.com
COBRA Fran Jakovina Petra i Tome Erdodya 6, 10000 Zagreb   098/884856   tkd.cobra.zagreb@gmail.com
COMBAT ZAGREB Martina Peranović Strojarska 10, Zagreb   091/4909 024   info@ccz.hr
CONTRA Davor Putak Trnjanska cesta 124,10000 Zagreb 01/6050 230 098/274 094 01/6130 107 davor.putak@gmail.com
CRO-COP Marin Nađ Hr.branitelja 13, 32240 Mirkovci-Vinkovci 032/325425 098/9833 390   marin.nad@optinet.hr
ČIGRA Darko Marinović Vinogradi 7, 10000 Zagreb 01/3768 919 098/833 488 01/4566 724 darko.cigra@gmail.com     danijel.cigra@gmail.com
DAN GUN Mladen Kužnik Heinzelova 42, 10000 Zagreb 01/4616 022 092/3239687 01/4616 022 info@dangun.hr
DIV KNIN Glorija Pinjuh  Franjevački trg 2, 22300 Knin 022/660 631 095/9084941      098/1786452 022/660 631 taekwondo.knin@gmail.com
DONAT Miljenko Lisica Plitvička 5, 23000 Zadar   095/9041149   taekwondonatzd@gmail.com
DONJI MIHOLJAC Tatjana Kolarić Bana Jelačića 13, 31540 Donji Miholjac 031/631487 091/5300794   tatjana.kolaric1@gmail.com
DRAGON Mihael Đurin Slavonska 11, Lipovača, 32010 Vukovar 032/618 288 095/828 3811    095/822 4620   noahnicole@gmail.com
DRENOVA Vedran Tuta S. Frankovića 18, 51000 Rijeka  051/255 484 091/5772 263   vtuta1980@yahoo.com 
DUBRAVA Lidija Katalinić Špoljarić Koledinečka 3a, 10040 Zagreb 01/2988 941 099/2076 976  01/2988 941 tkd.dubrava@gmail.com
DUGA RESA Nikola Car Donje Mrzlo Polje 168, 47250 Duga Resa 047/841839 091/5775 447 047/801 641 nikola.car@komunalno-dugaresa.hr
DUGO SELO Jerneja Bambić Sportska 2, 10370 Dugo Selo 01/2750 962 099/7873394   099/873392 01/2755 295 taekwondodugoselo@gmail.com  jkb@dugoselska-kronika.hr
ELITE Kristijan Cvetković     091/4488144   kcvetkovic.elite@gmail.com
ENERGY Božo Perišić Mandićeva 116, 21000 Split   098/837802   bozo.perisic@gmail.com
FENIKS VUKOMEREC Zoran Kruneš Sobolski put 2a, 10000 Zagreb 01/2946 497 091/5671 514 01/2946 497 info@tkd-feniks.hr
FORTECA Ante Šegedin Zagradac 29, 20260 Korčula 020/711 929 095/5796216 020/711 929 tae.kwon.klub.forteca.korcula@du.t-com.hr 
FOX Feđa Medak Zagorska 7, 43000 Bjelovar 043/245 682 098/1701811    098/833 394    tkdfox.bj@gmail.com
FUTURA Branko Popović Osječka 9, 52100 Pula 052/214 555 098/576 444   futurapop@gmail.com 
GACKA Nikola Pemper Kralja Zvonimira 6, 53220 Otočac 053/773 397 098/245 657 053/773 168 zole8@net.hr
GALEB Mladen Tomić Vukovarska 58, 21000 Split 021/532 596 091/4441 137 021/458 693 tkd.galeb.split@gmail.com
GIMNAZIJA Zlatko Sliško Pavla Radića 263, 34000 Požega 034/238 247 091/5237 082 034/273 675  
GRABRIK Milan Bajić Marina Držića 7, 47000 Karlovac 047/413 737 098/9070 959 047/416 810 luka.vlasic.ka@gmail.com 
GRAČAC Renata Šulentić Nikole Tesle23/6,23440 Gračac   097/7125058   ru4263@gmail.com
GROBNIK ČAVLE Jurica Prpić Buzdohanj NN 58, 51219 Čavle-Rijeka   091/2230308 051/251 527 jurica.prpic@gmai.com
GUSAR Ivica Škorić Kukuljevičeva 14, 21000 Split 021/567523 095/5630748   ivoskoric@gmail.com
HB VODICE Antonio Ivas Ljudevita Gaja 1, 22211 Vodice   099/4202677   antonio_ivas@gmail.com
HUDEK  TRGOTRANS Dragutin Maltarić Gustava Krkleca 18, 42000 Varaždin   095/3974991   tkd.hudektrgotrans@gmail.com
HWARANG IVANEC Dragutin Maltarić Frankopanska 41, 42240 Ivanec   095/3974991   dmaltaric.hwarang@gmail.com
IMOTSKI Zvonko Bubalo Lug 38, 21264 Proložac Donji 021/846 285 099/786 9444 021/670 448 tkdimotski@gmail.com
ION Ivan Petošić Zemljakova 1, 10020 Zagreb   095/9149779   ion@taekwondoion.com  ivanpetosic@gmail.com
ISTRA Edi Višković Valdebečki put 75, 52100 Pula 052/381 802 098/421 626 052/381 802 planetsport@hi.t-com.hr
JAGUAR Marijan Barjašić Slavka Kolara 19, 10410 Velika Gorica   091/5552598   marijan@taekwondo-klub-jaguar.hr
JAKOVLJE Dubravka Ćusak Adela Sixta 2, 10297 Jakovlje   pošta: Svete Doroteje 180   095/9106567   jakovlje.tkd@gmail.com
JASTREB Tamara Pradegan Jablanska 21, 10000 Zagreb 01/3874 733 091/4433 440 01/387 4733 tkd.jastreb@gmail.com
JURAJ DALMATINAC Ivana Lambaša Ninić Ive Ivasa 34,22000 Šibenik   098/727565 022/212 809 ivana.lambasa@post.t-com.hr
KAPELŠČAK Željko Javoršćak Viktora Šipeka 16, 49244 Stubičke Toplice   091/5160027   tkdkapelscak@gmail.com
KARLOVAC Miroslav Brežan Prilaz Vjećaslava Holjevca 10,47000 Karlovac 047/431 830 098/250 129 047/431 831 miroslav.brezan@gmail.com
KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI Julijana Mirković Svetozara Miletića 19, 31309 Kneževi vinogradi 031/732207 099/6665476   barbimarinovic@gmail.com
KOCUNAR DC Robert Prusac Kranjčevićeva 12, 21000 Split 021/523 867 098/9111 992 021/534 737 robert.prusac@gmail.com
KOLONIJA Ivica Babić Eugena Kumičića 91, 35000 Slav. Brod 035/410 514 099/3106961 035/442 697  
KONDOR Ivica Blatančić Keseri 4f, 10250 Zagreb 01/6140 576 091/6560 349 01/6140 576 ivica@taekwondo-kondor.hr
KRALJEVICA Zlatko Aničić Franje Čandeka 23a, 51000 Rijeka   091/5211 934   zl.anicic@gmail.com
LAUDAM Damir Lauš Antuna Šoljana 4, 43000 Bjelovar   098/1892 192    
LEGACY Goran Lišnjić Sjenjak 129, 31000 Osijek   098/1901 018 031/300 588  
LEKENIK Antonio Lukačević Turopoljska 82, 44272 Lekenik 044/772 740 091/4960 187 044/772 740 taekwondo.lekenik@gmail.com
LIKOS Ivica Žagar Ozaljski put 2, 10000 Zagreb 01/3891 117 098/9133 942 01/3891 117 ivo.zagar@zg.htnet.hr 
LOKOMOTIVA Dinko Ereš Lukoranska 50, 10020 Zagreb 01/6546 828 091/5680 176 01/6546 828 dinko.eres@optinet.hr
LOTUS Alan Mijić J.Plančića 10,21000 Split 021/485 226 098/982 9338   091/524 0266 021/485 226 alan.mijic@st.t-com.hr 
LOVINAC Milan Krpan Ulica popa Marka Mesića 22, 53244 Lovinac   098/9235 914   milan.krpan@gmail.com
M.T.A. Zlatko Makar II. Ferenščica II odv. 11, Zagreb 01/2452 215  091/5210 967 01/2452 215 zmakar93@gmail.com
MAGONE Mario Bašić Augusta Piazze 4, Zagreb 01/3833 867 091/5055 202  01/3833 867 mario.basic@zg.t-com.hr
MAKSIMIR Krešimir Horvath Bužanova 8a, Zagreb   091/9113654   info@taekwondo-maksimir.hr
MARJAN Sandro Deak Šimićeva 9e, 21000 Split 021/483 036 091/6088702 021/371 016 tkd.klub.marjan@gmail.com
MARTINGRAD Anto Jurišić Jasinje 12, V.Ostrna, 10370 Dugo Selo   098/9759320   a.jurisic4@gmail.com
MASTER Davor Prđun Petra Zoranića 45, 10361 Sesvetski Kraljevac   098/9567 099   tkd-master@net.hr
MEDVEDGRAD ZG Renato Pačelat Kraljice Jelene 8, 10000 Zagreb   099/3032056    097/7741818   taekwondo.medvedgrad@gmail.com
METALAC Anto Nobilo Odvjetničko društvo Nobilo i dr. Amruševa 7, 10000 Zagreb 01/4811 520 098/201 301  01/4811 530 anto.nobilo@zg.t-com.hr
MLADOST LUKA Zdravko Pičikin Vadinska 11, Žejinci, 10296 Luka 01/3393 857 098/738489   brada.tkd@gmail.com
MONTER Denis Zeljko Kneza Višeslava 24,21000 Split 021/344 203 095/9012 333 021/347 096 denis.zeljkost@gmail.com
MOTIV+ Vatroslav Vujičić Augusta Šenoe bb, p.p.25, Sveta Nedjelja       tkd.motivplus@yahoo.com
MUNGOS Josip Stanić IV. Kozari put 217, 10000 Zagreb 01/2371 301 098/9708 098   tkd.mungos@gmail.com
NAŠICE Branko Leš Martin, B.J. Jelačića 121, 31500 Našice 031/695 079 091/7985100   anakalman.studio@gmail.com   brankoles@gmail.com
NERYO Umberto Coce Skroz smrdečac 7,21000 Split 021/507 243 091/5755 511   tkdneryo@gmail.com
NOVALJA Marin Badurina Tomić Jakišnica 220, 53294 Lun 053/668 010 091/5026 599   marinbadurina@yahoo.com
NOVI ZAGREB Juraj Kralj Erlichova 13, 10000 Zagreb 01/6670 546 099/5210967  01/2308 488 bblecic@gmail.com
OBROVAC Luka Šoša Put Kruševa 19, 23450 Obrovac 023/689093 091/7845 488 023/689 051 tk.obrovac07@gmail.com   luka.sosa72@gmail.com
OGRC NOVSKA Darko Josić A.G.Matoša 16, 44330 Novska 044/612 391 091/7660289  044/612 391 darko.josic@optinet.hr
OGULIN Čedomir Kosanović Preradovićeva 2,47300 Ogulin 047/522 654 091/1522 654 047/522 654 cedomir.kosanovic1@ka.t-com.hr
OMEGA Dinko Tandara Ivana Mažuranića 1, 43000 Bjelovar 043/244 682   099/2300 908 043/244 682 taekwondo.omega@gmail.com
ORION Zoran Dužević Kustošijanski venec 123, Zagreb 01/3737 253 091/5104 550 01/3475 861 zoran.duzevic@gmail.com
ORKA AS Josip Garip Ciglenečka 27, 10040 Zagreb 01/2991 326 098/9619 249   josip_garip@yahoo.com
OSIJEK Damir Zahirović Vijenac G.Zobundžije 3,31000 Osijek 031/368 039 091/5057 168 031/368 039 damir.zahirovic@os.t-com.hr 
OSVIT Tomislav Horvat Šestinski vrh 41a, 10000 Zagreb 01/3844 999 098/280 477  01/3844 999 taekwondoosvit@gmail.com
OTOK Milan Vukelić Bana Jelačića 170, 32252 Otok 032/394 351 099/2134 309 032/391 091 mivukelic@hotmail.com
OZALJ Maja Lovras Slapno 100a, 47280 Ozalj   091/2751128   tkd.ozalj@gmail.com
PANTERA Erna Bjažić Vlaška , 10000 Zagreb 01/4641 271 097/6935958 01/4641 271 pantera.taekwondo@gmail.com
PLAMEN Goran Kresnik Kumrovečka cesta 107,10294 Donja Pušća   098/671208 01/3319 144  
PLITVICE Dražen Karakaš Kompolje koreničko 6,53230 Korenica 053/776 373 098/965 7522   tkdplitivice@gmail.com 
PLOVANIJA Antonio Čačić Ravska 3, 23000 Zadar 023/324118 098/9289456 023/312235 taekwondo.plovanija@gmail.com
POREČ Dragan Zdjelar Nikole Tesle 16, 52440 Poreč   098/366 273    
PRANA Goran Cvitak Bašćinska cesta 29, 47000 Karlovac   091/ 5520 146   www.tkd-prana.hr
PUNTAR Marijan Tupek Sv. Matej 88a, 49245 Gornja Stubica 049/271 532 095/8209240   marijantupek@hotmail.com
RADNIK Damir Međeral Karla Hauslera 15, 48260 Križevci   098/803 432    carlitos987@gmail.com
RIJEKA Milan Spasojević Ulica Rikarda Katalinić Jeretova 4b, Rijeka 051/372 269 091/4118 750              091/5508 967  051/372 269  
RJEČINA Perica Prpić Buzdohanj N.N. 59/A, 51219 Čavle 051/549 135 091/2289883   perica.prpic@ri.t-com.hr
ROVINJ Ivica Bana Savičenska 6, 52210 Rovinj 052/815 172 091/2049 966  052/830 426 tkdklubrovinj@net.hr
RUGVICA Anton Maras Branovečina 76L, 10040 Zagreb 01/2913 489 098/827 832 01/2913 489 anton.maras1@zg.t-com.hr
SAJNAMI Jasmina Lucić V. Radauša 19, 32100 Vinkovci 032/354 180 098/270 278 032/354 180 jasminalucic@gmail.com
SALONA Mladen Milanović Put majdana bb, 21210 Solin   099/3808 008   info@tkd-salona.com
SAMOBOR KORYO Zvonimir Makarun Kralja Zvonimira 13., 10430 Samobor 01/3363755 098/674058   koryo.tks@gmail.com
SCARDONA COMBAT Frane Erak Jasenova 26, 22010 Žaborić, Brodarica 022/771 660 091/518 0388   frane.erak@gmail.com
SENJ Milivoj Kren Petra Kružića 6, 53270 Senj 053/881 030 098/445 112 (Kren) 053/881 030 milivoj.kren@gs.htnet.hr
SLATINA Stjepan Gal S.S.Kranječevića 4, 33520 Slatina 033/401 348 098/416230 033/401 348 tkd.slatina@gmail.com
SLJEME Slobodan Medić Ružmarinka 7, 10000 Zagreb 01/2331 363 098/384 368   slobodan.medic1@gmail.com
SOKOL CERNA Kata Pastuović Trg dr. Franje Tuđmana 2,32272 Ce   099/8016247 032/843 444  
SOLARIS Dario Mihaljević Mariborska 35, 22000 Šibenik   091/5398 400   dariomiha@yahoo.com
SPIRITUS Dražen Stojanović Križnog puta 103/1,10040 Zagreb 01/2982 872 091/9445022   drazen.spiritus@gmail.com
ST KWAN Dražen Čular Krležina 12, 21000 Split 021/476 337 099/2509 452 021/581 552 dcular@kifst.hr 
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL Anđelko Vučenik Trdice 7, 10090 Zagreb 01/3487 680 098/281 438 01/3463 001 andjelko.vucenik@zg.t-com.hr
SUŠAK Marko Troskot Radnička 4a, 51000 Rijeka 051/219 197 091/5454 618 051/219 197 tksusak@gmail.com 
SUTLA ŠENKOVEC Ivana Bukovinski Ivana Turka 15, 10292 Šenkovec   099/3051 650   ivanabukovinski@gmail.com
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA Denis Grubić Gornja Vrba Brkićeva 16, 35208 Gornja Vrba   098/9682833   denisgrubic@gmail.com
ŠKORPION ORIOVAC Zlatko Bogojević Trg hrv. Preporoda 2, 35250 Oriovac 035/431 041 098/9729547 035/431 105 zlatko.bogojevic@optinet.hr
ŠKORPION ZAGREB Mladen Premužić Plominska 28,10000 Zagreb   091/5070 643   m.premuzictkd@gmail.com 
TCZ BAN KEGLEVIĆ Nikola Pečko Dalmatinska 3, 10000 Zagreb 01/4848 890 091/7869 239  01/4849 115 dpecko@gmail.com
TIGAR KARLOVAC Zoran Cicvara Gornja Gaza 10, 47000 Karlovac   091/4460016   tigar.cicvara@gmail.com
TIGAR TIGAR Marko Jeren Fažanska ulica 17A 01/2929 394 091/536 1951   tkd.tigar.zagreb@gmail.com
TIGAR ŽUPANJA Mario Berač Veliki kraj 76, 32270 Županja 032/833 948 091/2088 551 032/832 569 mario.berac@vk.t-com.hr
TKD SAVEZ  ZAGREB ŽUPANIJE Anton Maras          
TKD SAVEZ BJEL BILOGORSKA ŽUP. Marijan Pavičić Mlinovac 36, 43000 Bjelovar        
TKD SAVEZ KARL.ŽUPANIJE Miroslav Brežan Kralja Tomislava 9,47000 Karlovac   098/250 129   miroslav.brezan@ka.t-com.hr
TKD SAVEZ LIČKO SENJSKE ŽUPANIJE Milivoj Kren Petra Kružića 6, 53270 Senj       taekwondo.savez.lsz@gmail.com
TKD SAVEZ PRIM.GORAN.ŽUP Željko Jurčić Osječka 74a, 51000 Rijeka        
TKD SAVEZ SPLIT.DALMAT. ŽUP.            
TRNJE            
TROGIR Pero Maravić Gradska 45, 21220 Trogir   095/8525 333   tkdtrogir@gmail.com
UDBINA Borislav Martić Lovinačka 7, 53234 Udbina        
VARAŽDIN Esad Garibović Kneza Trpimira 40e, 42000 Varaždin   091/5005 107   egaribov@globalnet.hr
VELEBIT Stjepan Šegota Brašćine 7, 51000 Rijeka 051/545 075 091/5045 000   kiki0212@vip.hr
VELIKA Zdenko Zlomislić Zvonimirova 36, 34330 Velika 034/233 113 098/1604 709   tkd.velika@gmail.com
VELIKA GORICA Igor Matić Rujanska 15, 10431 Kerestinec, Sveta Nedjelja   098/700 972   tkd-velikagorica@net.hr
VINKOVCI Ivica Zupković Ervenička 7, 32100 Vinkovci 032/333 129 098/176 2320  098/1790725  032/333 129 b.plasc@mup.hr
VIŠKOVO            
VRBOVEC Azra Zukanović Mladena Pozaića 18, 10360 Sesvete   099/5956693   azra.zukanovic@yahoo.com
VRLIKA Glorija Pinjuh Franjevački trg 2, 22300 Knin 022/660 631 095/9084941 022/660 631  
VRPOLJE Josip Petrović S. Radića 91, 35210 Vrpolje 035/439 158 091/5032 627 035/439 158 josippetrovic@net.hr
VUKOVI Damir Javorović Slavonska 10,35400 Nova Gradiška 035/324177 095/4871 898   tkdvukovi@net.hr
ZADAR Mladen Uskok Sv.Vinka Paulskog 19, 23   Zadar 023/302 374 098/330 311 023/330 311 uskokm@gmail.com
ZAGREB Boris Budor Vile Velebita 22, 10000 Zagreb 01/2319 075 098/232 275 01/2994 902 mering@zg.t-com.hr 
ZAGREBAČKA TAEKWONDO ŠKOLA Ivan Klanac Hlebinski odvojak 12, Zagreb   095/9227423   ivan.klanac83@gmail.com
ZAPREŠIĆ Viktor Romančuk Matije Gupca 61, 10295 Kupljenovo 01/3393 391 091/7521 639   099/2717 677 01/3357 519 viktor.romacuk@gmail.com
ZELINGRAD Zdravko Taušan Kopernikova 7,10020 Zagreb 01/6685046 091/5045363   zdravkotausan@gmail.com
ZG-DUBRAVA Stjepan Garip Ciglenečka 27, 10040 Zagreb 01/2982373 098/685120   garip.stjepan@gmail.com
ZMAJEVO OKO Gorana Mijić Zečevo Rogozničko, Zečevo 72, 22203 Rogoznica   091/502 9241   gorana.mijic62@gmail.com
ZRINSKI BOŠNJACI Damir Lenić V. Nazora 97, 32275 Bošnjaci   091/899 3230   obiteljlenic@optinet.hr
ZTS Tomislav Horvat Savska 137, 10000 Zagreb 01/6398 592     taekwondo@zgsport.hr