Članice

KLUB ODGOV.OSOBA ADRESA TEL MOB FAX E-MAIL
ACTIV Mladen Reinić Palinovečka 47, 10000 Zagreb 01/3700 989 091/7995 101 01/6148 705 marei@vip.hr
ALFA BROD Robert Katušić Pavla Šubića 77, 35000 Slav. Brod 035/251 658 098/837 355     091/4088 280     
BAK Slavko Jereb Zadarska 17, 52100 Pula 052/380 770 095/9103 836   091/1958 007    
BANIJA Branko Trbojević Mažuranićeva obala 2, 47000 Karlovac 047/600 352 099/6603803  047/600 352 tkdbanija@gmail.com
BISTRA Martina Šarec Zagrebačka 1, 10298 Donja Bistra 01/3391260 098/1948282 091/5942875 01/3391260 tkdbistra@gmail.com
BJELOVAR Marijan Pavičić Mlinovac 36, 43000 Bjelovar 043/235 302 098/ 9096 429  043/243 136 marijan.pavicic@bj.t-com.hr 
BORIK Dubravko Husak Stjepana Radića 99, 48350 Đurđevac 048/813 455 091/913 3261 048/813 455 taekwondo.borik@kc.t-com.hr 
BRINJE Milan Bolješić Križpolje 49, 53261 Križpolje 053/791185 099/5141020   ured-nacelinika@brinje.hr
BROD Danijel Matić Matija Mesić 28, 35000 Slavonski Brod   098/438917 035/451 017 brod@brod.hr
BTI-ZABOK Zvonko Kar Jakuševec 9, 49210 Zabok 049/221374 091/5889819   zvonko.kar@kr.t-com.hr
BUZET Vilma Jeletić Most 25, 52420 Buzet   095/9066304  052/663 491 tkd.buzet@gmail.com
CASPER Ivan Vidović Konćanićki put 16,Zagreb   091/3055 510   tkdcasper@yahoo.com
CONTRA Davor Putak Trnjanska cesta 124,10000 Zagreb 01/6050 230 098/274 094 01/6130 107 davor.putak@gmail.com
CRO-COP Marin Nađ Hr.branitelja 13, 32240 Mirkovci-Vinkovci 032/398 316 098/9833 390   marin.nad@optinet.hr
ČIGRA Darko Marinović Vinogradi 7, 10000 Zagreb 01/3768 919 091/4566907 01/4566 724 darko.cigra@gmail.com
DAN GUN Mladen Kužnik Heinzelova 42, 10000 Zagreb 01/4616 022 091/4616 022  098/312293 01/4616 022 taekwondo.dangun@gmail.com
DONAT Miljenko Lisica Plitvička 5, 23000 Zadar   095/9041149   taekwondonat-zd@net.hr
DONJI MIHOLJAC Tatjana Kolarić Bana Jelačića 13, 31540 Donji Miholjac 031/631487 091/5300794   tatjana.kolaric1@gmail.com
DRAGON Mihael Đurin Slavonska 11, Lipovača, 32010 Vukovar 032/618 288 095/828 3811    095/822 4620   noahnicole@gmail.com
DRENOVA Vedran Tuta S. Frankovića 18, 51000 Rijeka  051/255 484 091/5772 263   vtuta1980@yahoo.com 
DUBRAVA Lidija Katalinić Špoljarić Koledinečka 3a, 10040 Zagreb 01/2988 941 099/2076 976  01/2988 941 tkd.dubrava@gmail.com
DUGA RESA Nikola Car D.M.Polje 168, 47250 Duga Resa 047/841839 091/5775 447 047/801 641 taekwondodugaresa@gmail.com
DUGO SELO Jasmina Kokot Bambić Sportska 2, 10370 Dugo Selo 01/2750 962 098/465 890 01/2755 295 boris.bambic@zg.t-com.hr
ENERGY Božo Perišić Mandićeva 116, 21000 Split   098/837802   bozo.perisic@gmail.com
FENIKS VUKOMEREC Zoran Kruneš Sobolski put 2a, 10000 Zagreb 01/2946 497 091/5671 514 01/2946 497 info@tkd-feniks.hr
FORMA Branko Pomahač Jaruščica 5a, 10000 Zagreb 01/6601 215 098/9673 318 01/6601 215 bpomahac@net.hr
FORTECA Ante Šegedin Zagradac 55, 20260 Korčula 020/711 929 095/5796216 020/711 929 tae.kwon.klub.forteca.korcula@du.t-com.hr 
FOX Feđa Medak Zagorska 7, 43000 Bjelovar 043/245 682 098/1701811    098/833 394     
FUTURA Branko Popović Osječka 9, 52100 Pula 052/214 555 098/576 444   futurapop@gmail.com 
GACKA Nikola Pemper Kralja Zvonimira 6, 53220 Otočac 053/773 397 098/245 657 053/773 168 zole8@net.hr
GALEB Mladen Tomić Vukovarska 58, 21000 Split 021/532 596 091/4441 137 021/458 693 tkd.galeb.split@gmail.com
GIMNAZIJA Zlatko Sliško Pavla Radića 263, 34000 Požega 034/238 247 091/5237 082 034/273 675  
GRABRIK Milan Bajić Marina Držića 7, 47000 Karlovac 047/413 737 098/9070 959 047/416 810 luka.vlasic.ka@gmail.com 
GRAČAC Renata Šulentić Nikole Tesle23/6,23440 Gračac   097/7125058   ru4263@gmail.com
GROBNIK ČAVLE Jurica Prpić Buzdohanj NN 58, 51219 Čavle-Rijeka   091/2230308 051/251 527 jurica.prpic@gmai.com
GUSAR Ivica Škorić Kukuljevičeva 14, 21000 Split 021/567523 095/5630748   ivoskoric@gmail.com
HB VODICE Antonio Ivas Ljudevita Gaja 1, 22211 Vodice   099/4202677   antonio_ivas@gmail.com
HWARANG IVANEC Dragutin Maltarić Frankopanska 41, 42240 Ivanec   095/3974991   dmaltaric.hwarang@gmail.com
IMOTSKI Zvonko Bubalo Lug 38, 21264 Proložac Donji 021/846 285 099/786 9444 021/670 448 tkdimotski@gmail.com
ION Ivan Petošić Zemljakova 1, 10020 Zagreb   095/9149779   ion@taekwondoion.com  ivanpetosic@gmail.com
ISTRA Edi Višković Valdebečki put 75, 52100 Pula 052/381 802 098/421 626 052/381 802 planetsport@hi.t-com.hr
JAGUAR Marijan Barjašić Slavka Kolara 19, 10410 Velika Gorica   091/5552598   marijan@taekwondo-klub-jaguar.hr
JAKOVLJE Zdravko Šimek Adele Sixta 2,10297 Jakovlje   099/244 1471   jakovlje.tkd@gmail.com
JASTREB Tamara Pradegan Jablanska 21, 10000 Zagreb 01/3874 733 091/4433 440 01/387 4733 tkd.jastreb@gmail.com
JURAJ DALMATINAC Ivana Lambaša Ninić Ive Ivasa 34,22000 Šibenik   098/727565 022/212 809 ivana.lambasa@post.t-com.hr
KAPELŠČAK Željko Javoršćak Viktora Šipeka 16, 49244 Stubičke Toplice   091/5160027   tkdkapelscak@gmail.com
KARLOVAC Miroslav Brežan Kralja Tomislava 9,47000 Karlovac 047/431 830 098/250 129 047/431 831 miroslav.brezan@gmail.com
KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI Julijana Mirković Svetozara Miletića 19, 31309 Kneževi vinogradi 031/732207 099/6665476   tkd.knezevi-vinogradi@hotmail.com
KNIN Glorija Pinjuh  Franjevački trg 2, 22300 Knin 022/660 631 095/9084941      098/1786452 022/660 631 taekwondo.knin@gmail.com
KOCUNAR DC Robert Prusac Kranjčevićeva 12, 21000 Split 021/523 867 098/9111 992 021/534 737 robert.prusac@gmail.com
KOLONIJA Ivica Babić Eugena Kumičića 91, 35000 Slav. Brod 035/410 514 099/3106961 035/442 697  
KONDOR Ivica Blatančić Keseri 4f, 10250 Zagreb 01/6140 576 091/6560 349 01/6140 576 ivica@taekwondo-kondor.hr
KONG SOO DO Zdenko Maras Branovečina 76L,10040 Zagreb 01/2913 486 098/9278 446   maras01.mm@gmail.com
KRALJEVICA Zlatko Aničić Franje Čandeka 23a, 51000 Rijeka   091/5211 934   zl.anicic@gmail.com
KWON Zvonimir Matica Graberska 30, 10370 Dugo Selo   098/1715 401   tkdkwon1@gmail.com
LAUDAM Damir Lauš Antuna Šoljana 4, 43000 Bjelovar   098/1892 192    
LEGACY Goran Lišnjić Sjenjak 129, 31000 Osijek   098/1901 018 031/300 588  
LEKENIK Antonio Lukačević Zagrebačka 66a, 44272 Lekenik 044/772 740 091/1892725 044/772 740 taekwondo.lekenik@gmail.com
LIKOS Ivica Žagar Ozaljski put 2, 10000 Zagreb 01/3891 117 098/9133 942 01/3891 117 ivo.zagar@zg.htnet.hr 
LOKOMOTIVA Dinko Ereš Lukoranska 50, 10020 Zagreb 01/6546 828 091/5680 176 01/6546 828 dinko.eres@zg.t-com.hr
LOTUS Alan Mijić J.Plančića 10,21000 Split 021/485 226 098/982 9338   091/524 0266 021/485 226 alan.mijic@st.t-com.hr 
LOVINAC Milan Krpan Ulica popa Marka Mesića 22, 53244 Lovinac   098/9235 914   milan.krpan@gmail.com
M.T.A. Zlatko Makar II. Ferenščica II odv. 11, Zagreb 01/2452 215  091/5210 967 01/2452 215 zlatko.makar1@zg.ht.hr
MAGONE Mario Bašić Augusta Piazze 4, Zagreb 01/3833 867 091/5055 202  01/3833 867 mario.basic@zg.t-com.hr
MAKSIMIR Tihomir Horvath Petrova 164, 10000 Zagreb 01/561 5659 095/8947 270   info@taekwondo-maksimir.hr
MARJAN Sandro Deak Šimićeva 9e, 21000 Split 021/483 036 091/6088702 021/371 016 tkd.klub.marjan@gmail.com
MARTINGRAD Anto Jurišić Jasinje 12, V.Ostrna, 10370 Dugo Selo   098/9759320   a.jurisic4@gmail.com
MASTER Davor Prđun Belečka 14, 10360 Zagreb 01/2005 947 098/9567 099   tkd-master@net.hr
MEDVEDGRAD ZG Renato Pačelat Kraljice Jelene 8, 10000 Zagreb   099/3032056    097/7741818   taekwondo.medvedgrad@gmail.com
METALAC Anto Nobilo Odvjetničko društvo Nobilo i dr. Amruševa 7, 10000 Zagreb 01/4811 520 098/201 301  01/4811 530 anto.nobilo@zg.t-com.hr
MONTER Denis Zeljko Kneza Višeslava 24,21000 Split 021/344 203 095/9012 333 021/347 096 denis.zeljkost@gmail.com
MOTIV+ Vatroslav Vujičić         taekwondo.motivplus@gmail.com
MUNGOS Josip Stanić IV. Kozari put 217 01/2371 301 098/9708 098   tkd.mungos@gmail.com
NERYO Umberto Coce Skroz smrdečac 7,21000 Split 021/507 243 091/5755 511   tkdneryo@gmail.com
NOVALJA Marin Badurina Tomić Jakišnica 220, 53294 Lun 053/668 010 091/5026 599   marinbadurina@yahoo.com
NOVI ZAGREB Juraj Kralj Erlichova 13, 10000 Zagreb 01/6670 546 099/5210967  01/2308 488 bblecic@gmail.com
OBROVAC Luka Šoša Put Kruševa 19, 23450 Obrovac 023/689093 091/7845 488 023/689 051 tk.obrovac07@gmail.com
OGRC Darko Josić A.G.Matoša 16, 44330 Novska 044/612 391 091/7660289  044/612 391 darko.josic@optinet.hr
OGULIN Čedomir Kosanović Preradovićeva 2,47300 Ogulin 047/522 654 091/1522 654 047/522 654 cedomir.kosanovic1@ka.t-com.hr
OMEGA Dinko Tandara Ivana Mažuranića 1, 43000 Bjelovar 043/244 682   099/2300 908 043/244 682 taekwondo.omega@gmail.com
ORION Zoran Dužević Kustošijanski venec 123, Zagreb 01/3737 253 091/5104 550 01/3475 861 zoran.duzevic@gmail.com
ORKA AS Josip Garip Ciglenečka 27, 10040 Zagreb 01/2991 326 098/9619 249   josip_garip@yahoo.com
OSIJEK Damir Zahirović Vijenac G.Zobundžije 3,31000 Osijek 031/368 039 091/5057 168 031/368 039 damir.zahirovic@os.t-com.hr 
OSVIT Tomislav Horvat Šestinski vrh 41a, 10000 Zagreb 01/3844 999 098/325 381   098/280 477  01/3844 999 tkd-osvit@net.hr
OTOK Milan Vukelić Bana Jelačića 170, 32252 Otok 032/394 351 099/2134 309 032/391 091 mivukelic@hotmail.com
OZALJ Leon Dakić B. Bušića 28, 47000 Karlovac 047/451 1435 091/8958 986    tkd.ozalj@gmail.com
PANTERA Erna Bjažić Strojarska 10, 10000 Zagreb 01/4641 271 098/1925958 01/4641 271 pantera.taekwondo@gmail.com
PLAMEN Goran Kresnik Kumrovečka cesta 107,10294 Donja Pušća   098/671208 01/3319 144  
PLITVICE Dražen Karakaš Kompolje koreničko 6,53230 Korenica 053/776 373 098/965 7522   tkdplitivice@gmail.com 
PLOVANIJA Antonio Čačić Ravska 3, 23000 Zadar 023/324118 098/9289456 023/312235 taekwondo.plovanija@gmail.com
POREČ Dragan Zdjelar Nikole Tesle 16, 52440 Poreč   098/366 273    
PRANA Goran Cvitak Bašćinska cesta 29, 47000 Karlovac   091/ 5520 146   www.tkd-prana.hr
PUNTAR Marijan Tupek Sv. Matej 88a, 49245 Gornja Stubica 049/271 532 095/8209240   marijantupek@hotmail.com
RADNIK Damir Međeral Tomislavova 45, 48260 Križevci   098/803 432  048/716 197 carlitos987@gmail.com
RIJEKA Milan Spasojević Ulica Rikarda Katalinić Jeretova 4b, Rijeka 051/372 269 091/4118 750              091/5508 967  051/372 269  
RJEČINA Perica Prpić Buzdohanj N.N. 59/A, 51219 Čavle 051/549 135 091/5289 883   perica.prpic@ri.t-com.hr
ROVINJ Ivica Bana Savičenska 6, 52210 Rovinj 052/815 172 091/2049 966  052/830 426 tkdklubrovinj@net.hr
RUGVICA Anton Maras Branovečina 76L, 10000 Zagreb 01/2913 489 098/827 832 01/2913 489 anton.maras1@zg.t-com.hr
SAJNAMI Jasmina Lucić V. Radauša 19, 32100 Vinkovci 032/354 180 098/270 278 032/354 180 jasminalucic@gmail.com
SALONA Mladen Milanović Put majdana bb, 21210 Solin   099/3808 008   info@tkd-salona.com; pozgaj.frane@gmail.com
SAMOBOR KORYO Zvonimir Makarun Kralja Zvonimira 13., 10430 Samobor 01/3363755 098/674058   koryo.tks@gmail.com
SCARDONA COMBAT Lela Maček Put Sv. Jere 2, 22222 Skradin 022/771 660 098/291 338 022/771 660 stjepan.ambroz@gmail.com
SENJ Milivoj Kren Petra Kružića 6, 53270 Senj 053/881 030 098/445 112 (Kren) 053/881 030 milivoj.kren@gs.htnet.hr
SLATINA Stjepan Gal S.S.Kranječevića 4, 33520 Slatina 033/401 348 098/416230 033/401 348 tkd.slatina@gmail.com
SLJEME Slobodan Medić Ružmarinka 7, 10000 Zagreb 01/2331 363 098/384 368   slobodan_medic@net.hr 
SOKOL CERNA Kata Pastuović Trg dr. Franje Tuđmana 2,32272 Ce   099/8016247 032/843 444  
SOLARIS Dario Mihaljević Mariborska 35, 22000 Šibenik   091/5398 400   dariomiha@yahoo.com
SPIRITUS Dražen Stojanović Križnog puta 103/1,10040 Zagreb 01/2982 872 095/8121700   crommaspiritus@gmail.com
ST KWAN Dražen Čular Krležina 12, 21000 Split 021/476 337 099/2509 452 021/581 552 dcular@kifst.hr 
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL Anđelko Vučenik Trdice 7, 10090 Zagreb 01/3487 680 098/281 438 01/3463 001 andjelko.vucenik@zg.t-com.hr
SUŠAK Marko Troskot Radnička 4a, 51000 Rijeka 051/219 197 091/5454 618 051/219 197 tksusak@gmail.com 
SUTLA ŠENKOVEC Matija Ferek Karažnik 38a, 10090 Zagreb 01/3314 777 099/3717 677 01/3314 777 matija.ferek@gmail.com
ŠKORPION Zlatko Bogojević Trg hrv. Preporoda 2, 35250 Oriovac 035/431 041 098/9729547 035/431 105 zlatko.bogojevic@optinet.hr
ŠKORPION Mladen Premužić Plominska 28,10000 Zagreb   091/5070 643   m.premuzictkd@gmail.com 
TCZ BAN KEGLEVIĆ Nikola Pečko Dalmatinska 3, 10000 Zagreb 01/4848 890 091/7869 239  01/4849 115 dpecko@gmail.com
TIGAR Marko Jeren Fažanska ulica 17A 01/2929 394 091/536 1951   tkd.tigar.zagreb@gmail.com
TIGAR KARLOVAC Zoran Cicvara Gornja Gaza 10, 47000 Karlovac   091/4460016   tigar.cicvara@gmail.com
TIGAR ŽUPANJA Mario Berač Veliki kraj 76, 32270 Županja 032/833 948 091/2088 551 032/832 569 mario.berac@vk.t-com.hr
TRNJE Vlado Požežanac Jelaspoljska 6, 10000 Zagreb 01/6113 440 091/1020040; 091/2030142 01/6113 440 kwon@kwon.hr
TROGIR Pero Maravić Gradska 45, 21220 Trogir   095/8525 333   tkdtrogir@gmail.com
UDBINA Borislav Martić Lovinačka 7, 53234 Udbina        
VARAŽDIN Esad Garibović Kneza Trpimira 40e, 42000 Varaždin   091/5005 107   egaribov@globalnet.hr
VELEBIT Stjepan Šegota Brašćine 7, 51000 Rijeka 051/545 075 091/5045 000   kiki0212@vip.hr
VELIKA Zdenko Zlomislić Zvonimirova 36, 34330 Velika 034/233 113 098/1604 709   tkd.velika@gmail.com
VELIKA GORICA Igor Matić Rujanska 15, 10431 Kerestinec, Sv.Ned.   098/700 972   tkd-velikagorica@net.hr
VINKOVCI Ivica Zupković Ervenička 7, 32100 Vinkovci 032/333 129 098/176 2320  098/1790725  032/333 129 bplasc@mup.hr
VIŠKOVO Tomislav Matica Ilovca 9/a, Marčelji, 51000 Rijeka   098/440 730    
VRBOVEC Zoran Tkalčić Mate Kvešteka 18, 10340 Vrbovec 01/2794 022 098/1772 369 01/2794 022 zoran.tkalcic@gmail.com
VRLIKA Glorija Pinjuh Franjevački trg 2, 22300 Knin 022/660 631 095/9084941 022/660 631  
VRPOLJE Josip Petrović S. Radića 91, 35210 Vrpolje 035/439 158 091/5032 627 035/439 158 josippetrovic@net.hr
VUKOVI Damir Javorović Slavonska 10,35400 Nova Gradiška 035/324177 095/4871 898   tkdvukovi@net.hr
ZADAR Mladen Uskok Sv.Vinka Paulskog 19, 23   Zadar 023/302 374 098/330 311 023/330 311 uskokm@gmail.com
ZAGREB Boris Budor Vile Velebita 22, 10000 Zagreb 01/2319 075 098/232 275 01/2994 902 mering@zg.t-com.hr 
ZAGREBAČKA TAEKWONDO ŠKOLA Ivan Klanac Hlebinski odvojak 12, Zagreb   095/9227423   ivan.klanac1@yahoo.com
ZAPREŠIĆ Viktor Romančuk Matije Gupca 61, 10295 Kupljenovo 01/3393 391 091/7521 639   099/2717 677 01/3357 519 viktor.romancuk@zg.t-com.hr 
ZELINGRAD Zdravko Taušan Kopernikova 7,10020 Zagreb 01/6685046 091/5045363   zdravko.tausan@gmail.com
ZG-DUBRAVA Stjepan Garip Ciglenečka 27, 10040 Zagreb 01/2982373 098/685120   taekwondo.zg.dubrava@gmail.com
ZMAJEVO OKO Petar Mijić Zečevo 72, 22203 Rogoznica   091/502 9241    
ZRINSKI BOŠNJACI Damir Lenić V. Nazora 97, 32275 Bošnjaci   091/899 3230   obiteljlenic@optinet.hr
ZTS Tomislav Horvat Savska 137, 10000 Zagreb 01/6398 592     taekwondo@zgsport.hr 
TKD SAVEZ  ZAGREB ŽUPANIJE Boris Makarun A. Hebranga 26 a, 10430 Samobor        
TKD SAVEZ BJEL BILOGORSKA ŽUP. Dinko Tandara Ivana Mažuranića bb, 43000 Bjelovar        
TKD SAVEZ KARL.ŽUPANIJE Miroslav Brežan Kralja Tomislava 9,47000 Karlovac   098/250 129   miroslav.brezan@ka.t-com.hr
TKD SAVEZ LIČKO SENJSKE ŽUPANIJE Milivoj Kren Petra Kružića 6, 53270 Senj       taekwondo.savez.lsz@gmail.com
TKD SAVEZ PRIM.GORAN.ŽUP Željko Jurčić Osječka 74a, 51000 Rijeka        
TKD SAVEZ SPLIT.DALMAT. ŽUP. Petar Mijić