Liste sudaca

RBPrezime i imeKlubKlasa
Bukovac RenataGackaIR
Bursać BorisČigraIR
Cindrić Vratić IvaKondorIR
Crkvenac RenataSusedgrad SokolIR
Čirjak GoranOmegaIR
Čović KrešimirSusedgrad SokolIR
Erceg MislavOrionIR
Fatuta MajaDubravaIR
Gvozdić Svetlana KanaIR
Iveković JelenaOmegaIR
Kruneš ZoranFeniks-VukomerecIR
Malnar IvaNovi ZagrebIR
Marot JelenaDubravaIR
Medić SlobodanPanteraIR
Pustak LanaOsvitIR
Romančuk ViktorZaprešićIR
Škrak TanjaKarlovacIR
Vučenik AnđelkoSusedgrad SokolIR
Zaborski Trupković EditaKarlovacIR
Blažina MajaČigra1.
Bonković TonijaMarjan1.
Bužan TomislavaSusedgrad Sokol1.
Dobošić ŽeljkoZagreb1.
Ferenčak ValentinaDubrava1.
Gulam AnamarijaSusedgrad Sokol1.
Kruneš Rutar AnaFeniks-Vukomerec1.
Marunček GoranOtok1.
Medenčević BenjaminMaksimir1.
Mraović AdamKarlovac1.
Pičikin ZdravkoMladost Luka1.
Pinjuh GlorijaDiv Knin1.
Puklek MislavDubrava1.
Radanović AntonijaMladost Luka1.
Roglić LuciaKondor1.
Strusa MarkoPrana1.
Valenčak RobertBrod1.
Zahija IvaMedvedgrad1.
Zukanović Azra1.
Župan Pemper NikolinaGacka1.
Aračić MarinaRugvica2.
Božić FilipJastreb2.
Draženović ElaČigra2.
Halovanić SandraKarlovac2.
Holovka LukaForteca2.
Ivček KarlaSusedgrad Sokol2.
Marijančić RobertKondor2.
Penava IvanOrion2.
Špoljarić AnaGacka2.
Štefanko KarlaČigra2.
Vrabec NikolaBistra2.
Atlija FilipJastreb3.
Bakin Katić AnaOzalj3.
Bičak DominikRugvica3.
Grbavica LeaSajnami3.
Grgić LukaOmega3.
Guskić GoranVinkovci3.
Hrdan AntonioRugvica3.
Marinić RafaelaNovi Zagreb3.
Meštrović JerkoFox3.
Pečko BornaTCZ Ban Kegelević3.
Tuškan JosipBjelovar3.
Zadravec Smetko VanjaSusedgrad Sokol3.
Goleš MihaelaMarjanp
Katanušić AnteImotskip
Luketić MatijaOgulinp
Marković DorisGrobnik-Čavlep
Prpić PetarRječina-Jelenjep
Vujičić DinoJastrebp
RBPrezime i imeKlubKlasa
1Blažina MajaČigraIR
2Horvath TihomirMaksimirIR
3Kužnik MladenDan GunIR
4Pečko DomagojTCZ Ban KeglevićIR
5Peško IrenaTCZ Ban KeglevićIR
6Romančuk ViktorZaprešićIR
7Vučenik AnđelkoSusedgrad SokolIR
8Crkvenac RenataSusedgrad Sokol1.
9Čović KrešimirSusedgrad Sokol1.
10Dobošić ŽeljkoZagreb1.
Gulam AnamarijaSusedgrad Sokol1.
12Kaić MarijaKarlovac1.
13Komendanović AnaSusedgrad Sokol1.
14Kovačević MilijanaMaksimir1.
15Marunček GoranVinkovci1.
17Medić SlobodanPantera1.
18Mladina MišelTCZ Ban Keglević1.
20Roglić LuciaKondor1.
21Strusa MarkoPrana1.
22Šitum AlenkaBrod1.
23Bužan TomislavaSusedgrad Sokol2.
24Ivček KarlaSusedgrad Sokol2.
25Pečko BornaTCZ Ban Keglević2.
Štefanko KarlaČigra2.
26
27Mavrič RenataKang3.
28Mohar RokKang3.
29Naghandoast AliJastreb3.
30Jančula AnjaJastrebp
Ljubičić MartinaST-Kwanp
31Šimek PavleKapelšćakp