Liste sudaca

RBPrezime i imeKlubKlasa
Bukovac RenataSajnamiIR
Bursać BorisČigraIR
Crkvenac RenataSusedgrad SokolIR
Čirjak GoranOmegaIR
Čović KrešimirSusedgrad SokolIR
Fatuta MajaDubravaIR
Gvozdić Svetlana KanaIR
Iveković JelenaOmegaIR
Kruneš ZoranFeniks-VukomerecIR
Marot JelenaDubravaIR
Medić SlobodanPanteraIR
Pustak LanaIR
Romančuk ViktorZaprešićIR
Škrak TanjaKarlovacIR
Vučenik AnđelkoSusedgrad SokolIR
Zaborski Trupković EditaKarlovacIR
Blažina MajaČigra1.
Bonković TonijaMarjan1.
Bužan TomislavaSusedgrad Sokol1.
Dobošić Željko1.
Držanić BerislavFox1.
Ferenčak ValentinaDubrava1.
Gulam AnamarijaSusedgrad Sokol1.
Ivček KarlaSisedgrad Sokol1.
Kruneš Rutar AnaFeniks-Vukomerec1.
Marunček GoranOtok1.
Medenčević BenjaminMaksimir1.
Mraović AdamKarlovac1.
Pičikin ZdravkoMladost Luka1.
Pinjuh GlorijaDiv Knin1.
Puklek MislavDubrava1.
Radanović AntonijaMladost Luka1.
Roglić LuciaKondor1.
Strusa MarkoPrana1.
Valenčak RobertBrod1.
Župan Pemper NikolinaGacka1.
Acketa AleksandarKarlovac2.
Aračić MarinaRugvica2.
Božić FilipJastreb2.
Draženović ElaČigra2.
Grbavica LeaSajnami2.
Halovanić SandraKarlovac2.
Holovka LukaForteca2.
Hrdan AntonioRugvica2.
Meštrović JerkoFox2.
Mokoš MarioOsijek2.
Penava IvanOrion2.
Špoljarić AnaGacka2.
Vrabec NikolaBistra2.
Bakin Katić AnaOzalj3.
Grgić LukaOmega3.
Guskić GoranVinkovci3.
Hrdan AntonioRugvica3.
Katanušić AnteImotski3.
Tuškan JosipBjelovar3.
Vujičić DinoJastreb3.
Zadravec Smetko VanjaSusedgrad Sokol3.
Begić MateaNašicep
Bolješić MihaelaBrinjep
Bučar JelenaMetalacp
Dujić RobertJastrebp
Ergović PavleNašicep
Hodanovac MajaNašicep
Jančula AnjaJastrebP
Komendanović AnaSusedgrad SokolP
Naglić TenaPranaP
Plašć BrankaSajnamiP
Uremović MateaMladost LukaP
RBPrezime i imeKlubKlasa
1Blažina MajaČigraIR
2Horvath TihomirMaksimirIR
4Pečko DomagojTCZ Ban KeglevićIR
5Peško IrenaTCZ Ban KeglevićIR
6Romančuk ViktorZaprešićIR
7Vučenik AnđelkoSusedgrad SokolIR
Bužan TomislavaSusedgrad Sokol1.
8Crkvenac RenataSusedgrad Sokol1.
9Čović KrešimirSusedgrad Sokol1.
10Dobošić Željko1.
Gulam AnamarijaSusedgrad Sokol1.
Holovka LukaForteca1.
Ivček KarlaSusedgrad Sokol1.
12Kaić MarijaKarlovac1.
13Komendanović AnaSusedgrad Sokol1.
15Marunček GoranVinkovci1.
17Medić SlobodanPantera1.
18Mladina MišelTCZ Ban Keglević1.
Pečko BornaTCZ Ban Keglević1.
20Roglić LuciaKondor1.
21Strusa MarkoPrana1.
22Sučević MilijanaZelingrad1.
23Jančula AnjaJastreb3.
24Šimek PavleKapelšćak3.
25
Bučar JelenaMetalacP
26Ergović PavleNašiceP
27Naglić TeanPranaP
28Petrić PaulaPranaP
29Prđun ValentinoMasterP
Smiljanić TenaTCZ Ban KeglevićP
30Šota VeronikaJastrebP
Vukšić KarlaJastrebP
31Bonevska TihanaZaprešićP